Women’s Jackets
Explore Burberry’s winter jackets for women, from iconic gabardine jackets and parkas to warm winter designs, including timeless capes and quilted silhouettes. Layer with knitwear and denim for elevated dressing throughout the season.
Short Nylon Blackpool Parka
CHF 970.00Short Nylon Blackpool Parka, CHF 970.00Cropped Tropical Gabardine Swarby Trench Jacket
CHF 1,750.00Cropped Tropical Gabardine Swarby Trench Jacket, CHF 1,750.00Packable Quilted Nylon Bramford Jacket
CHF 1,190.00Packable Quilted Nylon Bramford Jacket, CHF 1,190.00Nylon Pembury Trench Jacket
CHF 1,150.00Nylon Pembury Trench Jacket, CHF 1,150.00
Short Tropical Gabardine Foxfield Trench Coat
CHF 2,150.00Short Tropical Gabardine Foxfield Trench Coat, CHF 2,150.00Cropped Tropical Gabardine Mayfair Trench Jacket
CHF 1,550.00Cropped Tropical Gabardine Mayfair Trench Jacket, CHF 1,550.00Short Tropical Gabardine Foxfield Trench Coat
CHF 2,150.00Short Tropical Gabardine Foxfield Trench Coat, CHF 2,150.00Quilted Nylon Fernleigh Jacket
CHF 1,450.00Quilted Nylon Fernleigh Jacket, CHF 1,450.00
Check Whitstable Hooded Jacket
CHF 970.00Check Whitstable Hooded Jacket, CHF 970.00Cropped Tropical Gabardine Hayfield Harrington Jacket
CHF 1,390.00Cropped Tropical Gabardine Hayfield Harrington Jacket, CHF 1,390.00Quilted Nylon Barn Jacket
CHF 1,190.00Quilted Nylon Barn Jacket, CHF 1,190.00Quilted Nylon and Wool Fulbrook Jacket
CHF 970.00Quilted Nylon and Wool Fulbrook Jacket, CHF 970.00
Reversible Check Nylon Shifford Hooded Jacket
CHF 1,390.00Reversible Check Nylon Shifford Hooded Jacket, CHF 1,390.00Stretch Nylon Rosewin Trench Jacket
CHF 1,390.00Stretch Nylon Rosewin Trench Jacket, CHF 1,390.00Tropical Gabardine Tickhill Jacket
CHF 1,490.00Tropical Gabardine Tickhill Jacket, CHF 1,490.00Cropped Wool Mayfair Trench Jacket
CHF 2,150.00Cropped Wool Mayfair Trench Jacket, CHF 2,150.00
Cropped Tropical Gabardine Parka
CHF 1,550.00Cropped Tropical Gabardine Parka, CHF 1,550.00Check Salcombe Hooded Jacket
CHF 970.00Check Salcombe Hooded Jacket, CHF 970.00Short Nylon Blackpool Parka
CHF 970.00Short Nylon Blackpool Parka, CHF 970.00Quilted Nylon Fernleigh Jacket
CHF 1,450.00Quilted Nylon Fernleigh Jacket, CHF 1,450.00