Women’s Silk Scarves
Our collection of silk scarves for women.
Choose from new pieces in the latest shapes, including skinny styles and diamond-shaped pieces. Designed with the iconic Burberry Check and signature motifs, our lightweight scarves are available in reversible and classic styles.
From pieces designed with signature Burberry motifs to styles patterned with our iconic Burberry Check, the selection features new-season details including prints with hand-painted artwork and seasonal patterns.
Choose from classic and seasonal colours, including archive beige, sand and lichen.
Choose from new pieces in the latest shapes, including skinny styles and diamond-shaped pieces. Designed with the iconic Burberry Check and signature motifs, our lightweight scarves are available in reversible and classic styles.
From pieces designed with signature Burberry motifs to styles patterned with our iconic Burberry Check, the selection features new-season details including prints with hand-painted artwork and seasonal patterns.
Choose from classic and seasonal colours, including archive beige, sand and lichen.
Watercolour Check Silk Scarf
CHF 380.00Watercolour Check Silk Scarf, CHF 380.00Watercolour Check Silk Scarf
CHF 380.00Watercolour Check Silk Scarf, CHF 380.00Watercolour Check Silk Scarf
CHF 380.00Watercolour Check Silk Scarf, CHF 380.00Watercolour Check Silk Scarf
CHF 380.00Watercolour Check Silk Scarf, CHF 380.00
Blooms of Britain Silk Scarf
CHF 440.00Blooms of Britain Silk Scarf, CHF 440.00Check Knight Stamp Silk Scarf
CHF 480.00Check Knight Stamp Silk Scarf, CHF 480.00Balmoral Silk Scarf
CHF 460.00Balmoral Silk Scarf, CHF 460.00Skinny Contrast Check Silk Scarf
CHF 210.00Skinny Contrast Check Silk Scarf, CHF 210.00
Skinny Reversible Leopard Print Silk Scarf
CHF 220.00Skinny Reversible Leopard Print Silk Scarf, CHF 220.00Watercolour Check Silk Scarf
CHF 400.00Watercolour Check Silk Scarf, CHF 400.00Weather For Ducks Silk Scarf
CHF 460.00Weather For Ducks Silk Scarf, CHF 460.00Knight Travels Silk Scarf
CHF 460.00Knight Travels Silk Scarf, CHF 460.00