Boys’ Coats & Jackets
View our collection of Burberry boys’ coats and jackets, including our signature trench coat, quilted and puffer styles.
Our new-season pieces include parkas, car coats, and Harrington jackets patterned with our Burberry Check in seasonal colours and embroidered with the Equestrian Knight Design.
The collection also features lightweight and reversible nylon jackets alongside heavier wool coats and padded gilets.
Our new-season pieces include parkas, car coats, and Harrington jackets patterned with our Burberry Check in seasonal colours and embroidered with the Equestrian Knight Design.
The collection also features lightweight and reversible nylon jackets alongside heavier wool coats and padded gilets.
Reversible Check Hooded Jacket
CHF 610.00Reversible Check Hooded Jacket, CHF 610.00Checker-tape Nylon Hooded Jacket
CHF 400.00Checker-tape Nylon Hooded Jacket, CHF 400.00Thomas Bear Fleece Jacket
CHF 550.00Thomas Bear Fleece Jacket, CHF 550.00Reversible Check Puffer Jacket
CHF 720.00Reversible Check Puffer Jacket, CHF 720.00
Detachable Sleeve Puffer Jacket
CHF 660.00Detachable Sleeve Puffer Jacket, CHF 660.00Reversible Quilted Nylon Jacket
CHF 530.00Reversible Quilted Nylon Jacket, CHF 530.00Checker-tape Quilted Nylon Hooded Coat
CHF 590.00Checker-tape Quilted Nylon Hooded Coat, CHF 590.00Reversible Check Puffer Jacket
CHF 720.00Reversible Check Puffer Jacket, CHF 720.00
Reversible Check Gabardine Car Coat
CHF 1,150.00Reversible Check Gabardine Car Coat, CHF 1,150.00Reversible Check Nylon Hooded Jacket
CHF 640.00Reversible Check Nylon Hooded Jacket, CHF 640.00Check Hooded Puffer Jacket
CHF 610.00Check Hooded Puffer Jacket, CHF 610.00Check Fleece Jacket
CHF 550.00Check Fleece Jacket, CHF 550.00
Cotton Camden Car Coat
CHF 920.00Cotton Camden Car Coat, CHF 920.00Herringbone Wool Car Coat
CHF 1,050.00Herringbone Wool Car Coat, CHF 1,050.00Knight Hooded Puffer Jacket
CHF 580.00Knight Hooded Puffer Jacket, CHF 580.00Cotton Hayfield Harrington Jacket
CHF 500.00Cotton Hayfield Harrington Jacket, CHF 500.00