Men’s New Arrivals
New-season arrivals for men.
The latest pieces from the Burberry men’s collection feature new styles patterned with seasonal prints and the Equestrian Knight Design.
From shirts in the Burberry Check to jackets in classic and refreshed shapes, our new designs feature classic house motifs.
The latest bags are available in a variety of colourways and include signature shapes, backpacks and spacious totes in the Burberry Check.
New-season accessories feature baseball caps, sunglasses and shoes including Box and Bubble sneakers.
The latest pieces from the Burberry men’s collection feature new styles patterned with seasonal prints and the Equestrian Knight Design.
From shirts in the Burberry Check to jackets in classic and refreshed shapes, our new designs feature classic house motifs.
The latest bags are available in a variety of colourways and include signature shapes, backpacks and spacious totes in the Burberry Check.
New-season accessories feature baseball caps, sunglasses and shoes including Box and Bubble sneakers.
Highlands Puffer Jacket
CHF 1,190.00Highlands Puffer Jacket, CHF 1,190.00London Map Fleece Jacket
CHF 1,650.00London Map Fleece Jacket, CHF 1,650.00Mini City Check Crossbody Bag
CHF 780.00Mini City Check Crossbody Bag, CHF 780.00Check and Leather Sneakers
CHF 640.00Check and Leather Sneakers, CHF 640.00
Mid-length Gabardine Car Coat
CHF 1,850.00Mid-length Gabardine Car Coat, CHF 1,850.00Knight Check Cotton T-shirt
CHF 440.00Knight Check Cotton T-shirt, CHF 440.00Gradient Check Cashmere Scarf
CHF 550.00Gradient Check Cashmere Scarf, CHF 550.00Leather and Nylon Harrow Sneakers
CHF 680.00Leather and Nylon Harrow Sneakers, CHF 680.00
Reversible Quilted Nylon Brighton Overshirt
CHF 1,190.00Reversible Quilted Nylon Brighton Overshirt, CHF 1,190.00Long-sleeve Check Collar Cotton Polo Shirt
CHF 540.00Long-sleeve Check Collar Cotton Polo Shirt, CHF 540.00Check Cursive Logo Gabardine Baseball Cap
CHF 320.00Check Cursive Logo Gabardine Baseball Cap, CHF 320.00City Check Pocket Crossbody Bag
CHF 960.00City Check Pocket Crossbody Bag, CHF 960.00