Small Gifts
View a selection of small gifts from the Burberry men’s collection, featuring a selection of new-season and heritage styles.
Choose from gift ideas including fragrances and wardrobe staples printed with the latest motifs and the iconic Burberry Check. From t-shirts to baseball caps, our pieces for men are designed in wool and cashmere.
Accessories include wallets embossed with our Equestrian Knight Design, alongside the latest, hats, sunglasses and jewellery.
Choose from gift ideas including fragrances and wardrobe staples printed with the latest motifs and the iconic Burberry Check. From t-shirts to baseball caps, our pieces for men are designed in wool and cashmere.
Accessories include wallets embossed with our Equestrian Knight Design, alongside the latest, hats, sunglasses and jewellery.
Narrow Check Cashmere Scarf
CHF 450.00Narrow Check Cashmere Scarf, CHF 450.00Knight City Check Bifold Wallet
CHF 380.00Knight City Check Bifold Wallet, CHF 380.00Burberry x Smythson Panama Leather Soho Notebook
CHF 250.00Burberry x Smythson Panama Leather Soho Notebook, CHF 250.00Check Haze Sandals
CHF 250.00Check Haze Sandals, CHF 250.00
Check Cashmere Blend Beanie
CHF 320.00Check Cashmere Blend Beanie, CHF 320.00Check Cashmere Blend Gloves
CHF 240.00Check Cashmere Blend Gloves, CHF 240.00Check Cotton Cashmere Blend Socks
CHF 95.00Check Cotton Cashmere Blend Socks, CHF 95.00Cotton Polo Shirt
CHF 350.00Cotton Polo Shirt, CHF 350.00
City Check Card Case
CHF 210.00City Check Card Case, CHF 210.00Knight Dual Chain Necklace
CHF 540.00Knight Dual Chain Necklace, CHF 540.00Check Haze Sandals
CHF 250.00Check Haze Sandals, CHF 250.00Burberry x Smythson Panama Leather Soho Notebook
CHF 250.00Burberry x Smythson Panama Leather Soho Notebook, CHF 250.00
Check Cotton Cashmere Blend Socks
CHF 95.00Check Cotton Cashmere Blend Socks, CHF 95.00Check Cotton Boxer Shorts
CHF 90.00Check Cotton Boxer Shorts, CHF 90.00Narrow Check Cashmere Scarf
CHF 450.00Narrow Check Cashmere Scarf, CHF 450.00Check Trim Cotton T-shirt
CHF 410.00Check Trim Cotton T-shirt, CHF 410.00