Women’s New Arrivals
View new-season arrivals from the Burberry women’s collection, including dresses, knitwear, tailoring and trench coats.
The selection of new arrivals includes styles for every season, from our iconic coats and jackets to classic shoulder bags patterned in the Burberry Check.
Our signature trench is available in a variety of iterations. Crafted from cotton gabardine, silk and cashmere, our trench coats provide comfort in all weather conditions.
The latest accessories for women include Burberry Check cashmere scarves, jewellery, eyewear and leather wallets.
The selection of new arrivals includes styles for every season, from our iconic coats and jackets to classic shoulder bags patterned in the Burberry Check.
Our signature trench is available in a variety of iterations. Crafted from cotton gabardine, silk and cashmere, our trench coats provide comfort in all weather conditions.
The latest accessories for women include Burberry Check cashmere scarves, jewellery, eyewear and leather wallets.
Cropped Cashmere Mayfair Trench Jacket
CHF 2,890.00Cropped Cashmere Mayfair Trench Jacket, CHF 2,890.00Knight Wool Cashmere Sweater
CHF 970.00Knight Wool Cashmere Sweater, CHF 970.00Horseshoe Crossbody Bag
CHF 930.00Horseshoe Crossbody Bag, CHF 930.00Check Cavalier Outdoor Boots
CHF 580.00Check Cavalier Outdoor Boots, CHF 580.00
Nylon Amberley Puffer Jacket
CHF 1,450.00Nylon Amberley Puffer Jacket, CHF 1,450.00Check Cashmere Cardigan
CHF 1,490.00Check Cashmere Cardigan, CHF 1,490.00Check Canvas Highgate Ballerinas
CHF 580.00Check Canvas Highgate Ballerinas, CHF 580.00Cotswolds East West Tote
CHF 1,990.00Cotswolds East West Tote, CHF 1,990.00
Gabardine Lakefield Trench Jacket
CHF 2,050.00Gabardine Lakefield Trench Jacket, CHF 2,050.00Belted Check Wool Dress
CHF 1,890.00Belted Check Wool Dress, CHF 1,890.00Gradient Check Cashmere Scarf
CHF 550.00Gradient Check Cashmere Scarf, CHF 550.00Small Check Cotswolds Tote
CHF 1,890.00Small Check Cotswolds Tote, CHF 1,890.00
Burberry x Smythson Panama Leather Soho Notebook
CHF 250.00Burberry x Smythson Panama Leather Soho Notebook, CHF 250.00Burberry x Smythson Panama Leather Soho Notebook
CHF 280.00Burberry x Smythson Panama Leather Soho Notebook, CHF 280.00Burberry x Smythson Panama Leather Soho Notebook
CHF 250.00Burberry x Smythson Panama Leather Soho Notebook, CHF 250.00Burberry x Smythson Panama Leather Backgammon Roll
CHF 900.00Burberry x Smythson Panama Leather Backgammon Roll, CHF 900.00